My Club Lotto results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 20 Apr 2024
2 5 2 2 3 0

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
Fountain United
Mr G (LICHFIELD) supporting Fountain United matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Second prize
Birmingham Phoenix Wheelchair Basketball club
Mr S (BIRMINGHAM) supporting Birmingham Phoenix Wheelchair Basketball club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Pontnewydd United AFC
Mr G (CWMBRAN) supporting Pontnewydd United AFC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Stewartby Water Sports Club (Sailing Section)
Mx C (DUNSTABLE) supporting Stewartby Water Sports Club (Sailing Section) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Stewartby Water Sports Club (Sailing Section)
Mx N (BEDFORD) supporting Stewartby Water Sports Club (Sailing Section) matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Langley Mill United Cricket Club
Mx W (NOTTINGHAM) supporting Langley Mill United Cricket Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Dafen Cricket Club
Mx D (LLANELLI) supporting Dafen Cricket Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Fort William Football Club
Mx L (MILTON KEYNES) supporting Fort William Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Fort William Football Club
Mx S (YORK) supporting Fort William Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Donaldson Academy
Mr L (STOCKTON-ON-TEES) supporting Donaldson Academy matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hunslet Nelson Cricket Club
Ms F (LEEDS) supporting Hunslet Nelson Cricket Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hunslet Nelson Cricket Club
Mr S (WAKEFIELD) supporting Hunslet Nelson Cricket Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hereford Harriers
Mr P (HEREFORD) supporting Hereford Harriers matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Furnace United RFC Class of 2009/10
Ms T (LLANELLI) supporting Furnace United RFC Class of 2009/10 matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
New Brighton RUFC
Mr B (Wallasey) supporting New Brighton RUFC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Forfar Farmington
Ms C (Forfar) supporting Forfar Farmington matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Abercwmboi Rugby Club
Mr M (Aberdare) supporting Abercwmboi Rugby Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Batley ARLFC
Mx B (Batley) supporting Batley ARLFC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Batley ARLFC
Mx M (Batley) supporting Batley ARLFC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Batley ARLFC
Ms A (BATLEY) supporting Batley ARLFC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Bashley FC
Mr C (LYMINGTON) supporting Bashley FC matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cockermouth Football Club
Mr M (COCKERMOUTH) supporting Cockermouth Football Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets